Home
Sponsored By:   Elite Sports
/Registration/FamilyAccounts.asp?org=RAPTORATHLETICSBASEBALL
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 04/08/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
DCFG 1 5:00p 6:30p  >Spring 2020 AA>5/6AA> 14A Raptors Black - Gensler Practice  Great job & get some rest boys. Parents too.   TG 
Castle Rock, Gemstone Park 5:00p 6:30p  >Spring 2020 AA>9AA> 8N Raptors Titanium - Decker Practice    CD 
Castle Rock, Matney Park 5:00p 6:30p  >Spring 2020 AA>11AA> 10N Raptors Black - Schween Practice    RS 
 Tue 04/09/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Aurora, ASP C4 5:30p 7:30p  >Spring 2020 Majors>14U - Futures> 14U Sandlot Bees - Lundvall GAME Columbine Rebels (Brusca)   JL 
Castle Rock, Butterfield #4 6:00p 7:30p  >Spring 2020 AA>11AA> 10N Raptors Black - Schween Practice    RS 
Castle Rock, Butterfield #4 6:00p 7:30p  >Spring 2020 AA>9AA> 8N Raptors Titanium - Decker Practice    CD 
Parker, CHALLENGER 3 (TURF) 7:30p 9:30p  >Spring 2020 AAA> CO Twins (Falk) GAME 8U Warhawks   KL 
 Wed 04/10/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Butterfield #3 5:00p 6:30p  >Spring 2020 AA>9AA> 8N Raptors Titanium - Decker Practice    CD 
DCFG 1 5:00p 6:30p  >Spring 2020 AA>5/6AA> 14A Raptors Black - Gensler Practice  Looks like the weather gods are not happy with us again.  TG 
DCFG 2 5:00p 6:30p  >Spring 2020 AA>13AA> 12N Raptors Titanium - McSweeny Practice    JM 
 Fri 04/12/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
DCFG 2 5:00p 6:30p  >Spring 2020 AA>13AA> 12N Raptors Titanium - McSweeny Practice    JM 
Castle Rock, Matney Park 5:00p 6:30p  >Spring 2020 AA>11AA> 10N Raptors Black - Schween Practice    RS 
 Sun 04/14/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Castle Rock, DCFG 1 11:00a 1:00p  >Spring 2020 AA>13AA> 12N Raptors Electric - Haley GAME Warriors Red (Lofstedt)   THI 
Centennial, ABBOTT 11:00a 12:45p  >Spring 2020 AA>8AA> 7N Raptors Electric - Walker GAME Warriors Cardinal (Childress) field conditions  KW 
Centennial, Homestead #2 12:45p 2:30p  >Spring 2020 AA>7AA> Warriors Black (Lombardi) GAME 5/6A Raptors Silver - Wiggins   TL 
2:30p 4:15p  >Spring 2020 AA>8AA> Hawk Orange (Dennis) GAME 7A Raptors Black - Dodson   BD 
Highlands Ranch, HR Falcon #2 2:30p 4:15p  >Spring 2020 AA>9AA> Warriors Cardinal (Toomey) GAME 8N Raptors Titanium - Decker   ST 
Littleton, HARLOW #2 3:00p 5:00p  >Spring 2020 AA>10AA> 9N Raptors Black - McCann GAME Thunder White (Lessnau) field change only  MM 
Parker, SALISBURY 1 3:00p 5:00p  >Spring 2020 AA>5/6AA> 14A Raptors Titanium - Franz GAME Hawk White (Scanlon)   DF