Home
Sponsored By:   AMOS
/Registration/FamilyAccounts.asp?org=RAPTORATHLETICSBASEBALL
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 04/15/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Castle Rock, DCFG 1 5:30p 7:30p  >Spring 2020 AA>12AA> 11A Raptors Titanium - Zuniga GAME Warriors Inferno (Hoefs)   JH 
7:30p 9:30p  >Spring 2020 AA>12AA> 11 Raptors Black - Clough GAME Thunder Silver (DiStefano)   MD 
Castle Rock, DCFG 2 5:30p 7:30p  >Spring 2020 AA>14AA> Eagles White (Shaw) GAME 13N Raptors Electric - Webster Field Change  PW 
7:30p 9:30p  >Spring 2020 AA>14AA> 13A Raptors Titanium - McPherson GAME 13A Raptors Silver - Burgess    
Castle Rock, DCFG 3 5:30p 7:30p  >Spring 2020 AAA> 8U Warhawks GAME Yard Dawgs (Sandhoff)   DS 
Castle Rock, Gemstone Park 6:00p 7:30p  >Spring 2020 AA>9AA> 8N Raptors Titanium - Decker Practice    CD 
Englewood, Dove Valley S 5:30p 7:30p  >Spring 2020 AA>13AA> Spartan Gold (Anderson) GAME 12N Raptors Titanium - McSweeny   JA 
Parker, CHALLENGER 1 (TURF) 5:30p 7:30p  >Spring 2020 AA>13AA> 12A Raptors White - Hickey GAME Hawk Orange (Bernal)   BH 
7:30p 9:30p  >Spring 2020 AA>13AA> Hawk Blue (Livran) GAME 12A Raptors Silver - Duffy   DL 
Parker, CHALLENGER 3 (TURF) 5:30p 7:30p  >Spring 2020 AA>5/6AA> Hawk Orange (Taylor) GAME 14A Raptors Black - Gensler    
Parker, SALISBURY 1 5:30p 7:30p  >Spring 2020 AA>11AA> 10A Raptors Titanium - Gutschick GAME Bruins Red (Morgan)    
 Tue 04/16/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Aurora, ASP C2 5:30p 7:30p  >Spring 2020 AAA> SJ Chatfield Chargers (Shephard) GAME 9U Colorado Cyclones 4/10 SAC5  AS 
DCFG 1 8:00p 9:30p  >Spring 2020 AA>5/6AA> 14A Raptors Black - Gensler Practice    TG 
DCFG 3 6:30p 8:00p  >Spring 2020 AA>11AA> 10N Raptors Black - Schween Practice    RS 
 Wed 04/17/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Aurora, ASP C2 5:30p 7:30p  >Spring 2020 Majors>14U - Futures> 14U Sandlot Bees - Lundvall GAME Khaos Naturals Field Change - From 3/6 CSP1  JL 
DCFG 1 5:00p 6:30p  >Spring 2020 AA>13AA> 12N Raptors Titanium - McSweeny Practice    JM 
Castle Rock, Matney Park 5:00p 6:30p  >Spring 2020 AA>9AA> 8N Raptors Titanium - Decker Practice     
Parker, CHALLENGER 3 (TURF) 7:30p 9:30p  >Spring 2020 AAA> Denver Eagles Bombers (Murante) GAME 11N Raptors Altitude - Ewoniuk field change only  JM 
 Thu 04/18/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Aurora, ASP C4 5:30p 7:30p  >Spring 2020 AAA> Warriors Elite (Quintana) GAME 11N Raptors Altitude - Ewoniuk 4/10 DV N  NP 
DCFG 1 8:00p 9:30p  >Spring 2020 AA>5/6AA> 14A Raptors Black - Gensler Practice    TG 
DCFG 3 6:30p 8:00p  >Spring 2020 AA>11AA> 10N Raptors Black - Schween Practice    RS 
Englewood, Dove Valley N 7:30p 9:30p  >Spring 2020 AAA> 9U Colorado Cyclones GAME CC Bruins (Mauck) field change only  MM 
 Fri 04/19/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
DCFG 1 5:00p 6:30p  >Spring 2020 AA>13AA> 12N Raptors Titanium - McSweeny Practice    JM 
DCFG 2 6:00p 7:45p  >Spring 2020 AA>9AA> 8N Raptors Titanium - Decker Practice 8N Raptors Black - Windels Scrimmage  CD 
Englewood, Dove Valley S 7:30p 9:30p  >Spring 2020 AA>13AA> Chatfield Chargers (Samuels) GAME 12N Raptors Electric - Haley    
 Sat 04/20/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Aurora, Highline 2 3:00p 5:00p  >Spring 2020 AA>13AA> 12N Raptors Titanium - McSweeny GAME Bear Creek Bulldogs (Danna)   JM 
Castle Rock, DCFG 2 9:00a 11:00a  >Spring 2020 AA>5/6AA> 14A Raptors Black - Gensler GAME 13A Raptors Titanium - McPherson   TG 
11:00a 1:00p  >Spring 2020 AA>14AA> 13A Raptors Silver - Burgess GAME 14A Raptors Titanium - Franz   DF 
1:00p 3:00p  >Spring 2020 AA>14AA> 13N Raptors Electric - Webster GAME Hawk White (White)   RW 
Castle Rock, DCFG 3 1:00p 3:00p  >Spring 2020 AA>11AA> Chatfield Chargers (Davis) GAME 10N Raptors Black - Schween Field Change/Time Change/Date Change  RS 
3:00p 5:00p  >Spring 2020 AA>11AA> 10N Raptors Black - Schween GAME Spartan Grahpite (Crowley)   LC 
Centennial, deKovend 11:00a 1:00p  >Spring 2020 AA>11AA> Bruins Royal (Parks) GAME 10A Raptors Titanium - Gutschick    
Centennial, Homestead #2 2:15p 4:00p  >Spring 2020 AA>7AA> 5/6A Raptors Silver - Wiggins GAME Bruins Black (Duman)    
Centennial, NEWTON 1 10:45a 12:30p  >Spring 2020 AA>8AA> Bruins Royal (Ellsworth) GAME 7N Raptors Electric - Walker   CE 
12:30p 2:15p  >Spring 2020 AA>8AA> Bruins Black (Kenz) GAME 7N Raptors Electric - Walker   DK 
Centennial, NEWTON 2 10:45a 12:30p  >Spring 2020 AA>9AA> Spartan Grahpite (Zimmerman) GAME 8N Raptors Titanium - Decker   CD 
12:30p 2:15p  >Spring 2020 AA>9AA> 8N Raptors Black - Windels GAME Hawk Orange (Fraser)    
Centennial, Willow Creek #1 9:00a 10:45a  >Spring 2020 AA>8AA> 7N Raptors Titanium - Underdahl GAME Bruins Red (Schmela)    
10:45a 12:30p  >Spring 2020 AA>8AA> 7A Raptors Black - Dodson GAME Bruins Red (Schmela)   BD 
12:30p 2:15p  >Spring 2020 AA>8AA> 7A Raptors Black - Dodson GAME Spartan Grey (Sprague)   BS 
Englewood, CORNERSTONE 2 3:00p 5:00p  >Spring 2020 AA>12AA> Bruins Red (Kindfater) GAME 11 Raptors Black - Clough   JK 
Highlands Ranch, Redstone Red Rocks 11:00a 1:00p  >Spring 2020 AA>12AA> Warriors Red (Campbell) GAME 11A Raptors Titanium - Zuniga    
Parker, SALISBURY 1 9:00a 11:00a  >Spring 2020 AA>10AA> Hawk Orange (Davis) GAME 9N Raptors Black - McCann    
Parker, SALISBURY 2 1:00p 3:00p  >Spring 2020 AA>13AA> Hawk Royal (Marine) GAME 12A Raptors White - Hickey   BH 
Westminster, Big Dry Creek #1 11:00a 1:00p  >Spring 2020 AAA> 9U Colorado Cyclones GAME TH Ostheimer RMJBL interleague game - AYL team is visitor  AS 
Westminster, Big Dry Creek #2 3:00p 5:00p  >Spring 2020 AAA> 8U Warhawks GAME TH Harper RMJBL interleague game - AYL team is visitor