Home
Sponsored By:   Awards With More
/Registration/FamilyAccounts.asp?org=RAPTORATHLETICSBASEBALL
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 04/01/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
DCFG 1 5:00p 6:30p  >Spring 2020 AA>5/6AA> 14A Raptors Black - Gensler Practice    TG 
Castle Rock, Gemstone Park 5:00p 7:00p  >Spring 2020 AA>13AA> 12N Raptors Titanium - McSweeny Practice    JM 
Castle Rock, Matney Park 5:00p 6:30p  >Spring 2020 AA>11AA> 10N Raptors Black - Schween Practice    RS 
 Tue 04/02/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Castle Rock, Butterfield #4 5:30p 7:30p  >Spring 2020 AA>9AA> 8N Raptors Titanium - Decker Practice  first meet at turf to hand out uniforms  CD 
 Wed 04/03/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Aurora, ASP C3 7:30p 9:30p  >Spring 2020 Majors>14U - Futures> Columbine Rebels (Fischer) GAME 14U Sandlot Bees - Lundvall   JL 
Aurora, ASP C4 5:30p 7:30p  >Spring 2020 Majors>14U - Futures> Khaos Naturals GAME 14U Sandlot Bees - Lundvall   TS 
DCFG 1 5:00p 6:30p  >Spring 2020 AA>5/6AA> 14A Raptors Black - Gensler Practice    TG 
DCFG 2 5:00p 6:30p  >Spring 2020 AA>13AA> 12N Raptors Titanium - McSweeny Practice    JM 
Castle Rock, DCFG 3 7:30p 9:30p  >Spring 2020 AAA> 8U Warhawks GAME SJ Chatfield Chargers (Schrock)    
Littleton, Clement #4. 7:30p 9:30p  >Spring 2020 AAA> 11N Raptors Altitude - Ewoniuk GAME CC Bruins (Smith) field change only   
 Thu 04/04/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Castle Rock, Butterfield #4 5:00p 6:30p  >Spring 2020 AA>9AA> 8N Raptors Titanium - Decker Practice    CD 
Englewood, Dove Valley N 5:30p 7:30p  >Spring 2020 AAA> 9U Colorado Cyclones GAME Parker Sting (Bunyak)   AS 
Sheridan, Sheridan High School 8:00p 10:00p  >Spring 2020 Majors>14U - Futures> 14U Sandlot Bees - Lundvall GAME Warriors Elite Chaos (Horton) Field Change/Time Change  GH 
 Fri 04/05/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
DCFG 2 5:00p 6:30p  >Spring 2020 AA>13AA> 12N Raptors Titanium - McSweeny Practice    JM 
Castle Rock, Matney Park 5:00p 6:30p  >Spring 2020 AA>11AA> 10N Raptors Black - Schween Practice    RS 
 Sat 04/06/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Littleton, Redstone Park 11:00a 12:45p  >Spring 2020 AA>11AA> 10N Raptors Black - Schween Practice Chatfield Chargers TOURNAMENT GAME - HOME: White Jersey/White Pants  RS 
1:00p 2:45p  >Spring 2020 AA>11AA> 10N Raptors Black - Schween Practice Hawk Blue (Dudley) TOURNAMENT GAME - AWAY: Black Jersey/White Pants  RS 
Parker, Parker, Salisbury Park # 11:00a 1:00p  >Spring 2020 AA>13AA> 12N Raptors Titanium - McSweeny Practice Warriors Red (Lofstedt) TOURNAMENT GAME  JM 
3:00p 5:00p  >Spring 2020 AA>13AA> 12N Raptors Titanium - McSweeny Practice Columbine Rebels (Knight) TOURNAMENT GAME  JM 
 Sun 04/07/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Highlands Ranch, HR Falcon #1 8:00a 9:45a  >Spring 2020 AA>11AA> 10N Raptors Black - Schween Practice Thunder Navy (Nolting) TOURNAMENT GAME - Black Jersey / Grey Pants  RS