Home
Sponsored By:   Awards With More
/Registration/FamilyAccounts.asp?org=RAPTORATHLETICSBASEBALL
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 04/22/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Castle Rock, DCFG 1 5:30p 7:30p  >Spring 2020 AA>12AA> 11A Raptors Titanium - Zuniga GAME Eagles Green (Hickey)   CH 
7:30p 9:30p  >Spring 2020 AA>13AA> 12A Raptors Silver - Duffy GAME Hawk Navy (Roach)   SR 
DCFG 2 5:00p 6:30p  >Spring 2020 AA>9AA> 8N Raptors Titanium - Decker Practice    CD 
Englewood, Dove Valley N 7:30p 9:30p  >Spring 2020 AA>13AA> Columbine Rebels (Knight) GAME 12N Raptors Titanium - McSweeny    
Louviers, DUPONT 5:30p 7:30p  >Spring 2020 AA>12AA> Warriors Cardinal (Tullis) Game 11 Raptors Black - Clough   SB 
 Tue 04/23/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
DCFG 1 8:00p 9:30p  >Spring 2020 AA>5/6AA> 14A Raptors Black - Gensler Practice    TG 
DCFG 3 6:30p 8:00p  >Spring 2020 AA>11AA> 10N Raptors Black - Schween Practice    RS 
Lakewood, Schaefer #5 7:30p 9:30p  >Spring 2020 Majors>14U - Futures> Columbine Rebels (Brusca) GAME 14U Sandlot Bees - Lundvall From 3/7 SAC5  JL 
Littleton, KE 3. 5:30p 7:30p  >Spring 2020 AAA> SJ Chatfield Chargers (Schrock) Game 8U Warhawks   CS 
 Wed 04/24/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
DCFG 1 5:00p 6:30p  >Spring 2020 AA>13AA> 12N Raptors Titanium - McSweeny Practice    JM 
DCFG 2 5:00p 6:30p  >Spring 2020 AA>9AA> 8N Raptors Titanium - Decker Practice    CD 
 Thu 04/25/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Aurora, ASP C1 5:30p 7:30p  >Spring 2020 AAA> Cherry Creek (Sparaco) GAME 11N Raptors Altitude - Ewoniuk 4/10 DV S   
DCFG 1 8:00p 9:30p  >Spring 2020 AA>5/6AA> 14A Raptors Black - Gensler Practice    TG 
DCFG 3 6:30p 8:00p  >Spring 2020 AA>11AA> 10N Raptors Black - Schween Practice    RS 
 Fri 04/26/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
DCFG 1 5:00p 6:30p  >Spring 2020 AA>13AA> 12N Raptors Titanium - McSweeny Practice    JM 
Englewood, CORNERSTONE 1 5:30p 7:30p  >Spring 2020 AA>14AA> 13A Raptors Titanium - McPherson GAME Thunder White (Luisier)   JM 
Louviers, DUPONT 7:30p 9:30p  >Spring 2020 AA>10AA> Warriors Crimson (Willis) GAME 9N Raptors Black - McCann   MM 
Parker, SALISBURY 3 5:30p 7:30p  >Spring 2020 AA>14AA> Hawk Navy (Burden) Game 13A Raptors Silver - Burgess   SB 
 Sat 04/27/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Castle Rock, DCFG 1 9:00a 11:00a  >Spring 2020 AA>13AA> 12A Raptors White - Hickey GAME 12A Raptors Silver - Duffy   BH 
11:00a 1:00p  >Spring 2020 AA>13AA> 12N Raptors Electric - Haley GAME Spartan Gold (Anderson)   JA 
1:00p 3:00p  >Spring 2020 AA>12AA> 11 Raptors Black - Clough GAME Spartan Black (Zimmerman)   AC 
Castle Rock, DCFG 2 9:00a 11:00a  >Spring 2020 AA>5/6AA> 14A Raptors Titanium - Franz GAME 14A Raptors Black - Gensler   DF 
11:00a 1:00p  >Spring 2020 AA>14AA> 13A Raptors Silver - Burgess GAME Warriors Red (Lathrop)    
Castle Rock, DCFG 3 9:00a 11:00a  >Spring 2020 AA>11AA> 10A Raptors Titanium - Gutschick GAME Hawk Navy (Webb)   CW 
Centennial, Homestead #2 9:00a 10:45a  >Spring 2020 AA>7AA> Hawk White (Lavrenz) GAME 5/6A Raptors Silver - Wiggins   JA 
12:30p 2:15p  >Spring 2020 AA>8AA> Thunder Silver (Muller) GAME 7N Raptors Titanium - Underdahl    
Centennial, NEWTON 2 10:45a 12:30p  >Spring 2020 AA>9AA> 8N Raptors Titanium - Decker GAME 8N Raptors Black - Windels    
Centennial, Willow Creek #1 10:45a 12:30p  >Spring 2020 AA>8AA> Warriors Red (Tobler) GAME 7A Raptors Black - Dodson   BT 
Denver, BIBLE #2 3:00p 5:00p  >Spring 2020 AA>13AA> Chatfield Chargers (Samuels) GAME 12N Raptors Titanium - McSweeny    
Parker, CHALLENGER 1 (TURF) 9:00a 11:00a  >Spring 2020 AA>11AA> Hawk Blue (Dudley) GAME 10N Raptors Black - Schween   RS 
Parker, SALISBURY 2 9:00a 11:00a  >Spring 2020 AA>12AA> Hawk Royal (Mestas) GAME 11A Raptors Titanium - Zuniga   BM 
Parker, SALISBURY 3 3:00p 5:00p  >Spring 2020 AA>14AA> Columbine Rebels (Jan) GAME 13N Raptors Electric - Webster   JJJ 
 Sun 04/28/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Castle Rock, DCFG 1 12:00p 2:00p  >Spring 2020 AA>10AA> 9N Raptors Black - McCann GAME Columbine Rebels (Odendahl)   MM 
2:00p 4:00p  >Spring 2020 AA>11AA> 10N Raptors Black - Schween GAME Warriors Scarlet (Cameron)   RS 
Castle Rock, DCFG 2 11:00a 1:00p  >Spring 2020 AA>5/6AA> 14A Raptors Black - Gensler GAME Hawk Navy (Burden)   TG 
1:00p 3:00p  >Spring 2020 AA>14AA> 13N Raptors Electric - Webster GAME Bear Creek Bombers (Romero)    
Centennial, Homestead #2 11:00a 12:45p  >Spring 2020 AA>8AA> 7A Raptors Black - Dodson GAME Hawk Navy (Simmons)   JS 
Centennial, NEWTON 2 12:45p 2:30p  >Spring 2020 AA>9AA> 8N Raptors Black - Windels GAME Thunder Silver (Bartley)    
2:30p 4:15p  >Spring 2020 AA>9AA> Warriors Silver (Bradley) GAME 8N Raptors Titanium - Decker   CD 
Centennial, Willow Creek #1 12:45p 2:30p  >Spring 2020 AA>8AA> 7N Raptors Electric - Walker GAME Thunder Navy (Watson)   CW 
2:30p 4:15p  >Spring 2020 AA>8AA> 7N Raptors Titanium - Underdahl GAME Hawk Orange (Dennis)    
Englewood, CORNERSTONE 1 11:00a 1:00p  >Spring 2020 AA>14AA> Warriors Silver (Macarthur) GAME 13A Raptors Titanium - McPherson   JM 
3:00p 5:00p  >Spring 2020 AA>5/6AA> Thunder White (Luisier) GAME 14A Raptors Titanium - Franz   DF 
Englewood, CORNERSTONE 2 11:00a 1:00p  >Spring 2020 AA>11AA> Thunder Silver (Weller) GAME 10A Raptors Titanium - Gutschick   SW 
Highlands Ranch, HR Falcon #2 1:00p 3:00p  >Spring 2020 AA>13AA> Bear Creek Bulldogs (Danna) GAME 12N Raptors Electric - Haley   THI 
3:00p 5:00p  >Spring 2020 AA>13AA> Spartan Black (Reyes) GAME 12A Raptors White - Hickey   JBR