Home
Sponsored By:   Elite Sports
/Registration/FamilyAccounts.asp?org=RAPTORATHLETICSBASEBALL
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 04/29/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Castle Rock, Sage Canyon 6:15p 7:45p  >Spring 2020 AA>9AA> 8N Raptors Titanium - Decker Practice    CD 
Larkspur Community Park 6:15p 7:45p  >Spring 2020 AA>11AA> 10N Raptors Black - Schween Practice    RS 
 Wed 05/01/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
DCFG 1 5:00p 6:00p  >Spring 2020 AA>13AA> 12N Raptors Titanium - McSweeny Practice  Actual end time will be 6:30.  JM 
8:00p 9:30p  >Spring 2020 AA>5/6AA> 14A Raptors Black - Gensler Practice  Fields closed. Otherwise Steve would have made us practice.  TG 
Castle Rock, Sage Canyon 6:15p 7:45p  >Spring 2020 AA>9AA> 8N Raptors Titanium - Decker Practice    CD 
 Thu 05/02/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
DCFG 1 6:30p 8:00p  >Spring 2020 AA>13AA> 12N Raptors Titanium - McSweeny Practice  Catchers please arrive at 6:00  JM 
Castle Rock, DCFG 3 5:30p 7:30p  >Spring 2020 AAA> 8U Warhawks GAME CO Twins (Falk)    
 Fri 05/03/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
DCFG 1 6:00p 7:30p  >Spring 2020 AA>5/6AA> 14A Raptors Black - Gensler Practice    TG 
Larkspur Community Park 6:15p 7:45p  >Spring 2020 AA>11AA> 10N Raptors Black - Schween Practice    RS 
 Sat 05/04/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Castle Rock, Gemstone Park 9:00a 11:00a  >Spring 2020 AA>13AA> 12N Raptors Titanium - McSweeny Practice    JM 
Centennial, Homestead #1 2:15p 4:00p  >Spring 2020 AA>8AA> Hawk Navy (Kirgan) GAME 7N Raptors Electric - Walker   CK 
Centennial, Homestead #2 2:15p 4:00p  >Spring 2020 AA>8AA> Spartan Grey (Sprague) GAME 7N Raptors Titanium - Underdahl field change only  BS 
Centennial, NEWTON 1 12:30p 2:15p  >Spring 2020 AA>9AA> Hawk Blue (Burke) GAME 8N Raptors Black - Windels   CB 
Centennial, NEWTON 2 12:30p 2:15p  >Spring 2020 AA>9AA> 8N Raptors Titanium - Decker GAME Eagles Green (Serafin)    
Centennial, Willow Creek #2 12:30p 2:15p  >Spring 2020 AA>8AA> Spartan Graphite (Stevens) GAME 7A Raptors Black - Dodson   BD 
2:15p 4:00p  >Spring 2020 AA>7AA> 5/6A Raptors Silver - Wiggins GAME Thunder Navy (Snyder) Field Change/Time Change  JA 
 Sun 05/05/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Centennial, Homestead #1 12:45p 2:30p  >Spring 2020 AA>7AA> Hawk Orange (March) GAME 5/6A Raptors Silver - Wiggins    
Centennial, Homestead #2 12:45p 2:30p  >Spring 2020 AA>8AA> 7N Raptors Electric - Walker GAME Spartan Black (Rullo) Time adjustment   
Centennial, Willow Creek #2 2:30p 4:15p  >Spring 2020 AA>8AA> 7N Raptors Titanium - Underdahl GAME Warriors Red (Tobler)   BT