Home
Sponsored By:   Awards With More
/Registration/FamilyAccounts.asp?org=RAPTORATHLETICSBASEBALL
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 05/13/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
DCFG 1 8:00p 9:30p  >Spring 2020 AA>5/6AA> 14A Raptors Black - Gensler Practice    TG 
DCFG 2 7:00p 8:00p  >Spring 2020 AA>13AA> 12N Raptors Titanium - McSweeny Practice  Actual end time may be 9:00 if field remains available.  JM 
Castle Rock, DCFG 3 5:30p 7:30p  >Spring 2020 AA>11AA> 10N Raptors Black - Schween GAME Thunder White (Paulson)   RS 
Castle Rock, Sage Canyon 6:15p 7:45p  >Spring 2020 AA>9AA> 8N Raptors Titanium - Decker Practice    CD 
Lakewood, Schaefer #5 5:30p 7:30p  >Spring 2020 Majors>14U - Futures> Columbine Rebels (Fischer) GAME 14U Sandlot Bees - Lundvall 14 American Playoffs  JL 
Parker, CHALLENGER 1 (TURF) 7:30p 9:30p  >Spring 2020 AA>5/6AA> Hawk Blue (Meador) GAME 14A Raptors Titanium - Franz   DF 
 Tue 05/14/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Englewood, CORNERSTONE 3 7:30p 9:30p  >Spring 2020 AAA> 9U Colorado Cyclones GAME Warriors Elite Blaze (Haley) field change only  JH 
Lakewood, Schaefer #5 7:30p 9:30p  >Spring 2020 AAA> CC Bruins (Smith) GAME 11N Raptors Altitude - Ewoniuk Date/venue change  AS 
Larkspur Community Park 6:15p 7:45p  >Spring 2020 AA>11AA> 10N Raptors Black - Schween Practice    RS 
 Wed 05/15/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
DCFG 1 8:00p 9:30p  >Spring 2020 AA>5/6AA> 14A Raptors Black - Gensler Practice  Preempted by rescheduled game.   TG 
DCFG 3 5:00p 6:00p  >Spring 2020 AA>13AA> 12N Raptors Titanium - McSweeny Practice  Actual end time will be 6:30. Possible scrimmage until 7:00.  JM 
Castle Rock, Sage Canyon 6:15p 7:45p  >Spring 2020 AA>9AA> 8N Raptors Titanium - Decker Practice    CD 
Littleton, Clement #4. 5:30p 7:30p  >Spring 2020 AAA> Dirt Bags (Snider) GAME 11N Raptors Altitude - Ewoniuk field change only  BS 
Littleton, KE 3. 6:00p 8:00p  >Spring 2020 AAA> SJ Chatfield Chargers (Schrock) Game 8U Warhawks 5/8  CS 
 Thu 05/16/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Castle Rock, DCFG 1 5:30p 7:30p  >Spring 2020 AAA> Eagles Elite (Jewell) GAME 9U Colorado Cyclones 5/1 DCFG3   
Castle Rock, DCFG 3 7:30p 9:30p  >Spring 2020 AAA> 8U Warhawks Game SJ Chatfield Chargers (Schrock)   CS 
 Fri 05/17/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
AYL, UNASSIGNED 5:30p 7:30p  >Spring 2020 AA>14AA> Hawk Royal (Seitz) GAME 13N Raptors Electric - Webster forfeit raptors electric  RR 
Castle Rock, DCFG 1 5:30p 7:30p  >Spring 2020 AA>13AA> 12A Raptors Silver - Duffy GAME Hawk Orange (Bernal)    
7:30p 9:30p  >Spring 2020 AA>13AA> 12A Raptors White - Hickey GAME Warriors Black (Sunstrom)    
Castle Rock, DCFG 2 5:30p 7:30p  >Spring 2020 AA>12AA> Warriors Crimson (Mitchell) GAME 11A Raptors Titanium - Zuniga field change only   
Larkspur Community Park 6:15p 7:45p  >Spring 2020 AA>11AA> 10N Raptors Black - Schween Practice    RS 
Parker, CHALLENGER 1 (TURF) 7:30p 9:30p  >Spring 2020 AA>11AA> 10A Raptors Titanium - Gutschick GAME Warriors Silver (Hare)    
Parker, CHALLENGER 2 (TURF) 7:30p 9:30p  >Spring 2020 AA>13AA> 12N Raptors Electric - Haley GAME 12N Raptors Titanium - McSweeny    
Parker, CHALLENGER 3 (TURF) 6:00p 8:00p  >Spring 2020 AA>14AA> 13A Raptors Silver - Burgess GAME 14A Raptors Black - Gensler time chg  TG 
 Sat 05/18/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Castle Rock, DCFG 1 9:00a 11:00a  >Spring 2020 AA>12AA> 11 Raptors Black - Clough Game Hawk Blue (Odden)   SB 
Castle Rock, DCFG 3 9:00a 11:00a  >Spring 2020 AA>10AA> 9N Raptors Black - McCann GAME Hawk Navy (Walgreen)   MM 
11:00a 1:00p  >Spring 2020 AA>11AA> 10N Raptors Black - Schween GAME Columbine Rebels (Cox)   RS 
Centennial, Willow Creek #2 10:45a 12:30p  >Spring 2020 AA>9AA> 8N Raptors Black - Windels GAME Eagles Green (Serafin)    
Highlands Ranch, Northridge Park #1 2:15p 4:00p  >Spring 2020 AA>7AA> Thunder Silver (Nowicki) GAME 5/6A Raptors Silver - Wiggins    
Highlands Ranch, Northridge Park #2 2:15p 4:00p  >Spring 2020 AA>8AA> Warriors Black (Lytle) GAME 7A Raptors Black - Dodson   PL 
4:00p 5:45p  >Spring 2020 AA>8AA> 7N Raptors Titanium - Underdahl GAME Spartan Graphite (Stevens)    
Highlands Ranch, Northridge Park #3 2:15p 4:00p  >Spring 2020 AA>8AA> 7N Raptors Electric - Walker GAME Hawk Orange (Safken)   JS 
Louviers, DUPONT 11:00a 1:00p  >Spring 2020 AA>13AA> Warriors Red (Lofstedt) GAME 12N Raptors Electric - Haley   THI 
Parker, SALISBURY 2 3:00p 5:00p  >Spring 2020 AA>13AA> Hawk Royal (Marine) GAME 12A Raptors Silver - Duffy    
Parker, SALISBURY 3 9:00a 11:00a  >Spring 2020 AA>5/6AA> 14A Raptors Titanium - Franz GAME Hawk Orange (Taylor)   DF 
 Sun 05/19/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Castle Rock, DCFG 1 11:00a 1:00p  >Spring 2020 AA>10AA> 9N Raptors Black - McCann GAME Chatfield Chargers (Lucero)   MM 
3:00p 5:00p  >Spring 2020 AA>11AA> 10A Raptors Titanium - Gutschick GAME Bruins White (Ash)   CA 
Castle Rock, DCFG 2 12:00p 2:00p  >Spring 2020 AA>12AA> 11 Raptors Black - Clough GAME Chatfield Chargers (Kelly)   TK 
2:00p 4:00p  >Spring 2020 AA>13AA> 12A Raptors White - Hickey GAME Hawk Blue (Livran)   DL 
Centennial, Homestead #1 2:30p 4:15p  >Spring 2020 AA>8AA> Spartan Purple (Crowe) GAME 7N Raptors Electric - Walker   PC 
Centennial, Willow Creek #1 11:00a 12:45p  >Spring 2020 AA>9AA> Warriors Cardinal (Toomey) GAME 8N Raptors Black - Windels   ST 
12:45p 2:30p  >Spring 2020 AA>9AA> 8N Raptors Titanium - Decker GAME Hawk Blue (Burke)   CD 
Highlands Ranch, Northridge Park #2 12:45p 2:30p  >Spring 2020 AA>7AA> 5/6A Raptors Silver - Wiggins GAME Eagles Green (McCabe)    
Highlands Ranch, Northridge Park #3 2:30p 4:15p  >Spring 2020 AA>8AA> 7A Raptors Black - Dodson GAME 7N Raptors Titanium - Underdahl    
Littleton, KE 4. 12:00p 2:00p  >Spring 2020 AA>13AA> Bear Creek Bulldogs (Danna) GAME 12N Raptors Titanium - McSweeny   JM