Home
Sponsored By:   Awards With More
/Registration/FamilyAccounts.asp?org=RAPTORATHLETICSBASEBALL
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 05/06/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Castle Rock, DCFG 1 5:30p 7:30p  >Spring 2020 AA>14AA> 13A Raptors Titanium - McPherson GAME Hawk Blue (Meador) 4/29 DCFG1  JM 
DCFG 1 8:00p 9:30p  >Spring 2020 AA>5/6AA> 14A Raptors Black - Gensler Practice    TG 
DCFG 2 7:00p 8:00p  >Spring 2020 AA>11AA> 10N Raptors Black - Schween Practice    RS 
Castle Rock, Sage Canyon 6:15p 7:45p  >Spring 2020 AA>9AA> 8N Raptors Titanium - Decker Practice    CD 
Parker, CHALLENGER 3 (TURF) 5:30p 7:30p  >Spring 2020 AA>14AA> Hawk White (Scanlon) GAME 13A Raptors Silver - Burgess 4/29 Chal2   
 Tue 05/07/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Parker, CHALLENGER 3 (TURF) 5:30p 7:30p  >Spring 2020 AAA> Yard Dawgs (Sandhoff) GAME 8U Warhawks   DN 
 Wed 05/08/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
AYL, UNASSIGNED 5:30p 7:30p  >Spring 2020 Majors>14U - Futures> 14U Sandlot Bees - Lundvall GAME Columbine Rebels (Fischer) Season over...  RR 
DCFG 1 5:00p 6:00p  >Spring 2020 AA>13AA> 12N Raptors Titanium - McSweeny Practice  Actual end time will be 6:30.  JM 
8:00p 9:30p  >Spring 2020 AA>5/6AA> 14A Raptors Black - Gensler Practice  Wet fields again.  TG 
Castle Rock, DCFG 3 5:30p 7:30p  >Spring 2020 AAA> 11N Raptors Altitude - Ewoniuk GAME All Out Cycones (Dooley)   AA 
Castle Rock, Sage Canyon 6:15p 7:45p  >Spring 2020 AA>9AA> 8N Raptors Titanium - Decker Practice    CD 
Englewood, Dove Valley N 7:30p 9:30p  >Spring 2020 AAA> 9U Colorado Cyclones GAME SJ Chatfield Chargers (Arnold)   AA 
 Thu 05/09/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
DCFG 2 7:00p 8:00p  >Spring 2020 AA>11AA> 10N Raptors Black - Schween Practice    RS 
Louviers, DUPONT 5:30p 7:30p  >Spring 2020 AAA> 11N Raptors Altitude - Ewoniuk GAME Cherry Creek (Sparaco) field change only  AA 
 Fri 05/10/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Castle Rock, DCFG 1 5:30p 7:30p  >Spring 2020 AA>5/6AA> 14A Raptors Titanium - Franz GAME Warriors Silver (Macarthur)   DF 
Englewood, CORNERSTONE 1 5:30p 7:30p  >Spring 2020 AA>5/6AA> Warriors Red (Lathrop) GAME 14A Raptors Black - Gensler   KL 
7:30p 9:30p  >Spring 2020 AA>14AA> Warriors Platinum (Dougherty) GAME 13N Raptors Electric - Webster    
Larkspur Community Park 6:00p 7:45p  >Spring 2020 AA>13AA> 12N Raptors Titanium - McSweeny Practice    JM 
Parker, CHALLENGER 1 (TURF) 7:30p 9:30p  >Spring 2020 AA>11AA> Hawk White (Gehrke) GAME 10N Raptors Black - Schween   RS 
 Sat 05/11/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Castle Rock, DCFG 1 9:00a 11:00a  >Spring 2020 AA>13AA> 12A Raptors White - Hickey GAME Warriors Crimson (ONeal)    
11:00a 1:00p  >Spring 2020 AA>13AA> 12N Raptors Electric - Haley GAME Columbine Rebels (Knight)    
1:00p 3:00p  >Spring 2020 AA>13AA> 12N Raptors Titanium - McSweeny GAME Spartan Gold (Anderson)   JA 
3:00p 5:00p  >Spring 2020 AA>12AA> 11A Raptors Titanium - Zuniga GAME Spartan Vegas (Schreiner)   CZ 
Castle Rock, DCFG 2 12:00p 2:00p  >Spring 2020 AA>14AA> 13N Raptors Electric - Webster GAME Eagles Green (Abramson)    
2:00p 4:00p  >Spring 2020 AA>5/6AA> 14A Raptors Black - Gensler GAME Hawk White (Scanlon)   TG 
Centennial, Homestead #2 10:45a 12:30p  >Spring 2020 AA>9AA> Thunder White (Swann) GAME 8N Raptors Black - Windels    
12:30p 2:15p  >Spring 2020 AA>9AA> 8N Raptors Titanium - Decker GAME Bruins Red (Poolman)    
Centennial, Willow Creek #1 11:00a 1:00p  >Spring 2020 AA>10AA> Bruins Royal (Lyons) GAME 9N Raptors Black - McCann   CL 
Highlands Ranch, Redstone Red Rocks 3:00p 5:00p  >Spring 2020 AA>13AA> Warriors Iron (Meier) GAME 12A Raptors Silver - Duffy    
Parker, BAR CCC 12:30p 2:15p  >Spring 2020 AA>8AA> Warriors Scarlet (Lord) GAME 7N Raptors Electric - Walker Time adjustment  KW 
Parker, CHALLENGER 2 (TURF) 9:00a 11:00a  >Spring 2020 AA>11AA> 10A Raptors Titanium - Gutschick GAME Warriors Crimson (Munholland)   JM 
Parker, CHALLENGER 3 (TURF) 11:00a 1:00p  >Spring 2020 AA>14AA> Hawk Orange (Taylor) GAME 13A Raptors Titanium - McPherson   JM 
Parker, SALISBURY 1 12:30p 2:15p  >Spring 2020 AA>7AA> 5/6A Raptors Silver - Wiggins GAME Warriors Red (Haley)   JH 
2:15p 4:00p  >Spring 2020 AA>7AA> 5/6A Raptors Silver - Wiggins GAME Bruins Royal (Thome)    
Parker, SALISBURY 3 9:00a 10:45a  >Spring 2020 AA>8AA> 7A Raptors Black - Dodson GAME Hawk Blue (Wright)   BW 
Parker, SALISBURY 4 4:00p 5:45p  >Spring 2020 AA>8AA> Hawk Navy (Simmons) GAME 7N Raptors Titanium - Underdahl    
 Sun 05/12/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Castle Rock, DCFG 3 11:00a 12:45p  >Spring 2020 AA>8AA> Warriors Red (Tobler) GAME 7N Raptors Titanium - Underdahl   BT 
12:45p 2:30p  >Spring 2020 AA>8AA> Warriors Black (Lytle) GAME 7N Raptors Titanium - Underdahl   PL 
2:30p 4:15p  >Spring 2020 AA>8AA> Hawk Blue (Gorman) GAME 7N Raptors Electric - Walker   GG 
Centennial, Homestead #1 10:45a 12:30p  >Spring 2020 AA>7AA> 5/6A Raptors Silver - Wiggins GAME Hawk Blue (Myers)    
Centennial, Willow Creek #1 2:30p 4:15p  >Spring 2020 AA>8AA> 7A Raptors Black - Dodson GAME Thunder Silver (Muller)   BD