Home
Sponsored By:   AMOS
/Registration/FamilyAccounts.asp?org=RAPTORATHLETICSBASEBALL
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 06/10/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
DCFG 2 6:30p 8:00p  >Spring 2020 AA>13AA> 12N Raptors Titanium - McSweeny Practice  Actual start time will be 6:15.  JM 
8:00p 9:30p  >Spring 2020 AA>5/6AA> 14A Raptors Black - Gensler Practice    TG 
Englewood, CORNERSTONE 1 5:30p 7:30p  >Spring 2020 AA>14AA> 13A Raptors Titanium - McPherson GAME 14A Raptors Titanium - Franz 5/20  JM 
Parker, CHALLENGER 3 (TURF) 7:30p 9:30p  >Spring 2020 AA>14AA> Thunder White (Luisier) Game 13A Raptors Silver - Burgess Date Change, schedule conflict  SB 
 Tue 06/11/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
DCFG 3 6:30p 8:00p  >Spring 2020 AA>11AA> 10N Raptors Black - Schween Practice    RS 
Centennial, ABBOTT 6:30p 8:15p  >Spring 2020 AA>9AA> Hawk Orange (Fraser) GAME 8N Raptors Titanium - Decker Field Change  AF 
 Wed 06/12/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Arvada, Youth Memorial #2 5:30p 7:30p  >Spring 2020 AAA> 11N Raptors Altitude - Ewoniuk GAME NJ Walters RMJBL interleague game - AYL team is visitor  JE 
Castle Rock, DCFG 1 5:30p 7:30p  >Spring 2020 AA>13AA> 12N Raptors Electric - Haley GAME Chatfield Chargers (Samuels) Date Change, schedule conflict   
7:30p 9:30p  >Spring 2020 AA>13AA> 12A Raptors Silver - Duffy GAME Thunder Navy (Rutherford) Date Change, schedule conflict  DN 
DCFG 2 6:30p 8:00p  >Spring 2020 AA>13AA> 12N Raptors Titanium - McSweeny Practice  Actual start time will be 6:15.  JM 
Lakewood, Schaefer #5 7:30p 9:30p  >Spring 2020 AA>12AA> Bear Creek Bears (Hopkins) GAME 11 Raptors Black - Clough Date Change, schedule conflict  RH 
Louviers, DUPONT 5:30p 7:30p  >Spring 2020 AA>14AA> Warriors Black (Cohen) GAME 13N Raptors Electric - Webster Date Change, schedule conflict  JC 
7:30p 9:30p  >Spring 2020 AA>5/6AA> Warriors Silver (Macarthur) GAME 14A Raptors Black - Gensler Date Change, schedule conflict  TG 
 Thu 06/13/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
DCFG 3 6:30p 8:00p  >Spring 2020 AA>11AA> 10N Raptors Black - Schween Practice    RS 
 Fri 06/14/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
DCFG 2 5:00p 6:30p  >Spring 2020 AA>5/6AA> 14A Raptors Black - Gensler Practice    TG 
 Sat 06/15/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Castle Rock, Gemstone Park 10:00a 12:00p  >Spring 2020 AA>13AA> 12N Raptors Titanium - McSweeny Practice    JM 
Centennial, Homestead #2 1:45p 3:15p  >Spring 2020 AA>7AA> 5/6A Raptors Silver - Wiggins GAME Thunder Silver (Nowicki) 6AA Playoffs  NN 
Centennial, Willow Creek #2 12:00p 1:45p  >Spring 2020 AA>8AA> 7N Raptors Electric - Walker GAME Hawk Navy (Kirgan) 7AA National Playoffs  KW 
1:45p 3:30p  >Spring 2020 AA>8AA> 7N Raptors Electric - Walker GAME Spartan Purple (Crowe) 7AA National Playoffs  KW 
Englewood, CORNERSTONE 2 2:00p 4:00p  >Spring 2020 AA>11AA> Warriors Black (Goszulak) GAME 10A Raptors Titanium - Gutschick 10AA American Playoffs - Forfeit Raptors  DN 
Littleton, SOUTHBRIDGE 3:30p 5:15p  >Spring 2020 AA>8AA> Spartan Graphite (Stevens) GAME 7N Raptors Titanium - Underdahl 7AA National Playoffs  DS 
5:15p 7:00p  >Spring 2020 AA>8AA> Spartan Black (Rullo) GAME 7N Raptors Titanium - Underdahl 7AA National Playoffs  ML 
Littleton, WRITERS VISTA 3:30p 5:15p  >Spring 2020 AA>8AA> 7A Raptors Black - Dodson GAME Hawk Blue (Gorman) 7AA American Playoffs  GG 
Parker, BAYOU GULCH BB 2:00p 4:00p  >Spring 2020 AA>10AA> 9N Raptors Black - McCann GAME Thunder White (Lessnau) 9AA National South Playoffs   
4:00p 6:00p  >Spring 2020 AA>10AA> Warriors Crimson (Willis) GAME 9N Raptors Black - McCann 9AA National South Playoffs  MW 
Parker, CHALLENGER 2 (TURF) 12:00p 2:00p  >Spring 2020 AA>13AA> 12A Raptors Silver - Duffy GAME Thunder Navy (Rutherford) 12AA American Playoffs  KD 
2:00p 4:00p  >Spring 2020 AA>13AA> 12A Raptors White - Hickey GAME 12A Raptors Silver - Duffy 12AA American Playoffs  KD 
 Sun 06/16/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Castle Rock, DCFG 2 11:00a 1:00p  >Spring 2020 AA>11AA> Spartan Grahpite (Crowley) GAME 10N Raptors Black - Schween 10AA National Playoffs - reschedule from 6/15  RS 
Centennial, Homestead #2 12:30p 2:15p  >Spring 2020 AA>7AA> 5/6A Raptors Silver - Wiggins GAME Bruins Black (Duman) 6AA Playoffs   
Centennial, Willow Creek #1 10:45a 12:30p  >Spring 2020 AA>9AA> Spartan Grahpite (Zimmerman) GAME 8N Raptors Titanium - Decker  8AA National Playoffs  DS 
Centennial, Willow Creek #2 12:30p 2:15p  >Spring 2020 AA>9AA> 8N Raptors Black - Windels GAME Hawk Blue (Burke)  8AA National Playoffs   
Highlands Ranch, Northridge Park #3 12:30p 2:15p  >Spring 2020 AA>8AA> Hawk Orange (Safken) GAME 7A Raptors Black - Dodson 7AA American Playoffs  JS 
2:15p 4:00p  >Spring 2020 AA>8AA> 7A Raptors Black - Dodson GAME Bruins Black (Kenz) 7AA American Playoffs  BD 
Littleton, SOUTHBRIDGE 10:45a 12:30p  >Spring 2020 AA>8AA> 7N Raptors Titanium - Underdahl Game Hawk Orange (Dennis) 7AA National Playoffs  KT 
12:30p 2:15p  >Spring 2020 AA>8AA> Thunder Silver (Muller) GAME 7N Raptors Electric - Walker 7AA National Playoffs   
2:15p 4:00p  >Spring 2020 AA>8AA> 7N Raptors Electric - Walker GAME Hawk Orange (Dennis) 7AA National Playoffs  KW 
Parker, CHALLENGER 1 (TURF) 1:00p 3:00p  >Spring 2020 AA>13AA> Warriors Iron (Meier) Game 12A Raptors White - Hickey 12AA American Playoffs  BH 
5:00p 7:00p  >Spring 2020 AA>13AA> Hawk Royal (Marine) GAME 12A Raptors White - Hickey 12AA American Playoffs  BH 
Parker, CHALLENGER 2 (TURF) 3:00p 5:00p  >Spring 2020 AA>13AA> 12A Raptors Silver - Duffy GAME Spartan Black (Reyes) 12AA American Playoffs  JBR 
5:00p 7:00p  >Spring 2020 AA>13AA> 12A Raptors Silver - Duffy GAME Bruins Black (Schneider) 12AA American Playoffs