Home
Sponsored By:   DICKS's Sporting Goods
/Registration/FamilyAccounts.asp?org=RAPTORATHLETICSBASEBALL
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Tue 06/18/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Littleton, Cornerstone Park 7:30p 9:30p  >Spring 2020 AA>13AA> 12N Raptors Titanium - McSweeny Practice  Placeholder for Playoff Game  JM 
Parker, CHALLENGER 1 (TURF) 7:30p 9:30p  >Spring 2020 AA>10AA> 9N Raptors Black - McCann GAME Bruins Royal (Lyons) 9AA National South Playoffs  CL 
 Wed 06/19/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Castle Rock, DCFG 1 5:30p 7:30p  >Spring 2020 AA>14AA> Spartan Graphite (Stevens) GAME 13N Raptors Electric - Webster 13AA National Playoffs - makeup from 6/17  PW 
7:30p 9:30p  >Spring 2020 AA>14AA> Eagles Green (Abramson) GAME 13N Raptors Electric - Webster 13AA National Playoffs - makeup from 6/17  PW 
Centennial, Willow Creek #1 5:00p 6:30p  >Spring 2020 AA>9AA> 8N Raptors Black - Windels GAME Spartan Grahpite (Zimmerman)  8AA National Playoffs  RR 
Lakewood, Schaefer #5 5:30p 7:30p  >Spring 2020 AA>14AA> Hawk Navy (Burden) GAME 13A Raptors Silver - Burgess 13AA American Playoffs - makeup from 6/17   
Lakewood, Schaefer #6 5:30p 7:30p  >Spring 2020 AA>14AA> Thunder White (Luisier) GAME 13A Raptors Titanium - McPherson 13AA American Playoffs - makeup from 6/17  JM 
7:30p 9:30p  >Spring 2020 AA>5/6AA> 14A Raptors Titanium - Franz GAME Warriors Silver (Macarthur) 13AA American Playoffs - makeup from 6/17  DF 
Littleton, Cornerstone Park 5:30p 7:30p  >Spring 2020 AA>13AA> 12N Raptors Titanium - McSweeny Practice  Placeholder for Possible Playoff Game  JM 
7:30p 9:30p  >Spring 2020 AA>13AA> 12N Raptors Titanium - McSweeny Practice  Placeholder for Possible Playoff Game  JM 
Louviers, DUPONT 5:30p 7:30p  >Spring 2020 AA>12AA> Hawk Gold (Allen) GAME 11A Raptors Titanium - Zuniga 11AA American Playoffs - makeup from 6/17  CZ 
Parker, CHALLENGER 1 (TURF) 5:30p 7:30p  >Spring 2020 AA>10AA> 9N Raptors Black - McCann GAME Hawk Navy (Walgreen) 9AA National South Playoffs  JW 
Parker, CHALLENGER 3 (TURF) 5:30p 7:30p  >Spring 2020 AA>13AA> 12N Raptors Titanium - McSweeny GAME Columbine Rebels (Knight) 12AA National Playoffs - makeup from 6/17  JM 
 Thu 06/20/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Metzlers #3 5:00p 6:00p  >Spring 2020 AA>11AA> 10N Raptors Black - Schween Practice    RS 
Centennial, Homestead #2 5:00p 6:30p  >Spring 2020 AA>9AA> Thunder Silver (Bartley) GAME 8N Raptors Titanium - Decker  8AA National Playoffs  MB 
6:30p 8:00p  >Spring 2020 AA>9AA> 8N Raptors Titanium - Decker GAME Warriors Silver (Bradley)  8AA National Playoffs  JB 
Lakewood, Schaefer #5 5:30p 7:30p  >Spring 2020 AA>5/6AA> 14A Raptors Black - Gensler GAME Hawk Blue (Meador) 13AA American Playoffs   
7:30p 9:30p  >Spring 2020 AA>14AA> Hawk Blue (Meador) GAME 13A Raptors Silver - Burgess 13AA American Playoffs   
Parker, CHALLENGER 1 (TURF) 5:30p 7:30p  >Spring 2020 AA>12AA> Warriors Inferno (Hoefs) GAME 11A Raptors Titanium - Zuniga 11AA American Playoffs   
 Fri 06/21/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
DCFG 3 6:45p 8:30p  >Spring 2020 AA>13AA> 12N Raptors Titanium - McSweeny Practice    JM 
Lakewood, Schaefer #2 7:30p 9:30p  >Spring 2020 AA>11AA> Thunder White (Hodorff) GAME 10N Raptors Black - Schween 10AA National Playoffs - makeup from 6/16  RS 
Lakewood, Schaefer #5 5:30p 7:30p  >Spring 2020 AA>5/6AA> 14A Raptors Black - Gensler GAME Hawk Navy (Burden) 13AA American Playoffs  RR 
Lakewood, Schaefer #6 5:30p 7:30p  >Spring 2020 AA>5/6AA> 14A Raptors Titanium - Franz GAME 13A Raptors Titanium - McPherson 13AA American Playoffs  DF 
Parker, CHALLENGER 1 (TURF) 5:30p 7:30p  >Spring 2020 AA>12AA> Warriors Red (Campbell) GAME 11A Raptors Titanium - Zuniga 11AA American Playoffs  SC 
 Sat 06/22/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Parker, CHALLENGER 1 (TURF) 9:00a 11:00a  >Spring 2020 AA>12AA> 11 Raptors Black - Clough Game Hawk Blue (Odden) 11AA National North Playoffs  KT 
11:00a 1:00p  >Spring 2020 AA>12AA> Bear Creek Bears (Hopkins) Game 11 Raptors Black - Clough 11AA National North Playoffs  SB 
 Sun 06/23/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Centennial, ABBOTT 10:45a 12:30p  >Spring 2020 AA>7AA> Warriors Red (Haley) GAME 5/6A Raptors Silver - Wiggins 6AA Playoffs  BS 
Centennial, Homestead #1 9:00a 10:45a  >Spring 2020 AA>8AA> 7A Raptors Black - Dodson GAME Hawk Blue (Gorman) 7AA American Playoffs  BS 
Centennial, Homestead #2 9:00a 10:45a  >Spring 2020 AA>8AA> Spartan Purple (Crowe) GAME 7N Raptors Electric - Walker 7AA National Playoffs  BS 
Highlands Ranch, Northridge Park #3 11:00a 1:00p  >Spring 2020 AA>13AA> 12N Raptors Titanium - McSweeny GAME Chatfield Chargers (Samuels) 12AA National Playoffs  BS 
Parker, CHALLENGER 3 (TURF) 9:00a 11:00a  >Spring 2020 AA>14AA> 13N Raptors Electric - Webster GAME Hawk White (White) 13AA National Playoffs  BS