Home
Sponsored By:   Awards With More
/Registration/FamilyAccounts.asp?org=RAPTORATHLETICSBASEBALL
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Tue 06/04/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Castle Rock, DCFG 3 5:30p 7:30p  >Spring 2020 AA>12AA> 11A Raptors Titanium - Zuniga GAME Warriors Iron (Johnson) 5/20   
 Wed 06/05/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
DCFG 2 5:00p 6:30p  >Spring 2020 AA>13AA> 12N Raptors Titanium - McSweeny Practice  Actual end time will be 6:45.  JM 
Larkspur Community Park 5:00p 6:30p  >Spring 2020 AA>5/6AA> 14A Raptors Black - Gensler Practice    TG 
 Thu 06/06/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Castle Rock, DCFG 1 5:30p 7:30p  >Spring 2020 AA>13AA> 12N Raptors Titanium - McSweeny GAME Warriors Red (Lofstedt) 5/7  JM 
7:30p 9:30p  >Spring 2020 AA>13AA> 12A Raptors Silver - Duffy GAME Bruins Black (Schneider) 5/7   
DCFG 2 5:00p 6:30p  >Spring 2020 AA>11AA> 10N Raptors Black - Schween Practice    RS 
Englewood, CORNERSTONE 1 7:30p 9:30p  >Spring 2020 AA>5/6AA> Warriors Red (Lathrop) GAME 14A Raptors Titanium - Franz   DF 
Louviers, DUPONT 5:30p 7:30p  >Spring 2020 AA>14AA> Hawk White (Scanlon) GAME 13A Raptors Titanium - McPherson field change only  JM 
Parker, SALISBURY 2 5:30p 7:30p  >Spring 2020 AA>12AA> 11A Raptors Titanium - Zuniga GAME Hawk Gold (Allen) Date Change, schedule conflict  JA 
 Fri 06/07/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Castle Rock, DCFG 1 5:30p 7:30p  >Spring 2020 AA>14AA> 13A Raptors Titanium - McPherson GAME Warriors Red (Lathrop)   KL 
Parker, CHALLENGER 3 (TURF) 7:30p 9:30p  >Spring 2020 AA>14AA> Hawk Blue (Meador) Game 13A Raptors Silver - Burgess   SB 
 Sat 06/08/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Castle Rock, DCFG 3 10:45a 12:30p  >Spring 2020 AA>9AA> Bruins Red (Poolman) GAME 8N Raptors Black - Windels    
12:30p 2:15p  >Spring 2020 AA>9AA> 8N Raptors Titanium - Decker GAME Thunder Silver (Bartley)   CD 
Centennial, ABBOTT 3:00p 5:00p  >Spring 2020 AA>10AA> Chatfield Chargers (Lucero) GAME 9N Raptors Black - McCann    
Centennial, Homestead #1 4:00p 5:45p  >Spring 2020 AA>8AA> 7N Raptors Titanium - Underdahl GAME Hawk Navy (Simmons)    
Centennial, Homestead #2 2:15p 4:00p  >Spring 2020 AA>7AA> 5/6A Raptors Silver - Wiggins GAME Warriors Black (Lombardi)    
Centennial, Willow Creek #1 9:00a 10:45a  >Spring 2020 AA>8AA> 7A Raptors Black - Dodson GAME Hawk Orange (Dennis)    
10:45a 12:30p  >Spring 2020 AA>8AA> Warriors Cardinal (Childress) GAME 7N Raptors Electric - Walker    
Englewood, CORNERSTONE 3 1:00p 3:00p  >Spring 2020 AA>12AA> Chatfield Chargers (Kelly) GAME 11 Raptors Black - Clough   TK 
Littleton, BOWLES GROVE 9:00a 11:00a  >Spring 2020 AA>13AA> Warriors Black (Sunstrom) GAME 12A Raptors Silver - Duffy   JS 
3:00p 5:00p  >Spring 2020 AA>13AA> Warriors Iron (Meier) GAME 12A Raptors White - Hickey   BH 
Littleton, WRITERS VISTA 11:00a 1:00p  >Spring 2020 AA>11AA> Warriors Black (Goszulak) GAME 10A Raptors Titanium - Gutschick   TG 
Lone Tree, Prairie Sky Park 9:00a 11:00a  >Spring 2020 AA>13AA> 12N Raptors Titanium - McSweeny GAME 12N Raptors Electric - Haley   JM 
1:00p 3:00p  >Spring 2020 AA>12AA> Thunder White (Long) GAME 11A Raptors Titanium - Zuniga    
Parker, CHALLENGER 2 (TURF) 11:00a 1:00p  >Spring 2020 AA>11AA> Hawk Orange (Kirgan) GAME 10N Raptors Black - Schween   CK 
Parker, CHALLENGER 3 (TURF) 11:00a 1:00p  >Spring 2020 AA>14AA> 13A Raptors Silver - Burgess Game Hawk Orange (Taylor)   SB 
1:00p 3:00p  >Spring 2020 AA>14AA> 13N Raptors Electric - Webster GAME Bruins Black (Long)    
3:00p 5:00p  >Spring 2020 AA>5/6AA> 14A Raptors Black - Gensler GAME Hawk Blue (Meador)   TG 
 Sun 06/09/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Castle Rock, DCFG 1 12:45p 2:30p  >Spring 2020 AA>9AA> 8N Raptors Black - Windels GAME Warriors Silver (Bradley)   JW 
Castle Rock, DCFG 2 11:00a 12:45p  >Spring 2020 AA>9AA> Thunder White (Swann) GAME 8N Raptors Titanium - Decker    
Highlands Ranch, HR Falcon #1 11:00a 12:45p  >Spring 2020 AA>7AA> Bruins Black (Duman) GAME 5/6A Raptors Silver - Wiggins    
Highlands Ranch, Northridge Park #2 11:00a 12:45p  >Spring 2020 AA>8AA> Bruins Red (Schmela) GAME 7N Raptors Titanium - Underdahl field change only   
12:45p 2:30p  >Spring 2020 AA>8AA> Spartan Grey (Sprague) GAME 7A Raptors Black - Dodson field change only  BS 
Highlands Ranch, Northridge Park #3 12:45p 2:30p  >Spring 2020 AA>8AA> 7N Raptors Electric - Walker GAME Bruins Black (Kenz) field change only  DK 
Parker, CHALLENGER 1 (TURF) 10:00a 12:00p  >Spring 2020 AA>14AA> Hawk Navy (Burden) GAME 13A Raptors Titanium - McPherson field change only  JM 
12:00p 2:00p  >Spring 2020 AA>5/6AA> 14A Raptors Titanium - Franz GAME Hawk Navy (Burden) field change only  DF